Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+11.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.3%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,050
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7UQ
← Back to All Properties