Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LAWRENCE COURT, LAWRENCE GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+9.7%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+52.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9QD
← Back to All Properties