Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CO OPERATIVE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 23 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4JN
← Back to All Properties