52, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500+10.3%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+32.1%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+82.8%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1