Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FURZE RIDE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+84.5%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3UA
← Back to All Properties