Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+66.1%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties