Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MANOR ROAD, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1XS
← Back to All Properties