Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRASMERE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+31.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,550
+78.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,700
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1HP
← Back to All Properties