13, NORWICH ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£62,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+131.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,600+25.3%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1