Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROWTHER PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£253,500
+40.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+60.5%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+50.5%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NT
← Back to All Properties