Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOCKSIDE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0HX
← Back to All Properties