Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYELANDS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+86.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EJ
← Back to All Properties