69, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+78.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+55.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1