Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COPPICE GREEN, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-4.9%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+38.7%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4RH
← Back to All Properties