Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+92.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties