15, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+14.9%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+63.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+166.7%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1