Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MARTINS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+29.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+7.6%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DJ
← Back to All Properties