Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MYERS CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-9.2%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QG
← Back to All Properties