Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+37.8%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,560
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties