Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, FISGARD COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2AW
← Back to All Properties