18, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£389,500+22.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+27.2%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1