Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLOW TREE WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+19.4%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2SN
← Back to All Properties