Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, BOLD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£8,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6RH
← Back to All Properties