19, CLAREMONT AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,250+54.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1