Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLAND MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-6.7%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+1.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DA
← Back to All Properties