Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AVON CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+11.5%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+88.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+34.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8JQ
← Back to All Properties