Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, WOODSIDE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
-21.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+57.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8ES
← Back to All Properties