Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
-3.4%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+33.1%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties