Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 208, MONYHULL HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£545,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 30 September 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QJ
← Back to All Properties