Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HAMPDEN GARDENS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+453.5%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,040
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8NR
← Back to All Properties