11, CAMILLA CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£827,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£827,500+13.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£730,000+27.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1