415, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.4%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,000-66.4%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+25.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1