Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+7.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+0.5%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties