39, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+123.5%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1