21, BENHAM GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+45.6%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+26.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+305.4%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+35.0%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,100
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1