2A, PENDENNIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+131.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+78.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1