Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties