Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£56,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+69.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,700
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties