Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FELTHAM CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+131.7%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8PB
← Back to All Properties