Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
638A, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,550
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,550
+31.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+23.8%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9HW
← Back to All Properties