Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, INGRAVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+12.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-4.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9TQ
← Back to All Properties