Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTFIELD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+50.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+66.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+85.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SG
← Back to All Properties