Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+145.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 6RH
← Back to All Properties