Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODHALL GARDENS, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£196,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+88.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£196,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,200
+3.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2EA
← Back to All Properties