Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PADDOCK VIEW, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+4.5%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,000
Sold on 15 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FG
← Back to All Properties