101, HARROW ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£388,000+35.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000+155.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-2.6%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1