Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WINDMILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
+23.3%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+47.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties