Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, EGERTON HOUSE, 3, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+63.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-23.2%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,055
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DH
← Back to All Properties