Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, CHAPEL POINT HOLIDAY VILLAGE, ST LEONARDS DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£13,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties