Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FURNIVAL AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,184
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.8%
Price Change
+£157,184 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,184
+285.8%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1DW
← Back to All Properties